Season 3 -Division 1 – Open Singles

Season 3 -Division 1 – Open Singles

PlayerPlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints
Srinivas V88024224
Bharath T87122622
Bharat Raju853161218
Ashish Singh64213814
Rishav Bhattacharyya82691912
Mohan Mishra81762110
Prasad330909
Seetharam5236109
Prathap5146137
Vinay Kumar4135116
Sunil Surya5051155